Meteorological Statistics safi Climate safi Over the year Climatology safi

Climate Safi

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics safi

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.006.989.271.55
February0.597.2910.851.82
March0.008.4514.547.42
April0.5311.6015.4412.27
May10.0913.8520.0513.35
June4.8114.8116.37
July7.0316.7119.48
August1.3018.8316.13
September5.5214.2914.1215.73
October16.7112.4315.55
November9.6314.8812.125.07
December0.008.4010.042.03

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.008.04247.98329.42
February0.0017.67395.11218.41
March0.007.96534.16654.60
April0.0090.68443.76977.12
May0.00126.66478.13813.61
June0.00156.74943.66
July0.00229.171010.54
August0.00253.11814.96
September0.00110.00656.22857.88
October0.0067.56981.31
November694.760.00173.54405.99
December0.000.00239.36230.78

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.0036.6954.1520.97
February2.1738.8563.2814.46
March0.0034.3576.5349.13
April2.6338.2071.0885.00
May47.0036.3866.8861.06
June23.7241.8073.37
July33.2744.8080.61
August8.8543.6267.13
September24.4843.2850.0068.54
October84.1032.0379.00
November58.8166.1447.0332.63
December0.0039.6355.1919.58