Meteorological Statistics safi Climate safi Over the year Climatology safi

Climate Safi

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics safi

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.006.989.271.55
February0.597.2910.851.82
March0.008.4514.547.42
April0.5311.6015.4412.27
May10.0913.8520.0513.35
June4.8114.8116.37
July7.0316.7119.48
August1.3018.8316.13
September5.5214.2914.1216.80
October16.7112.4315.55
November9.6314.8812.125.07
December0.008.4010.042.03

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.008.04247.98329.42
February0.0017.67395.11218.41
March0.007.96534.16654.60
April0.0090.68443.76977.12
May0.00126.66478.13813.61
June0.00156.74943.66
July0.00229.171010.54
August0.00253.11814.96
September0.00110.00656.22912.40
October0.0067.56981.31
November694.760.00173.54405.99
December0.000.00239.36230.78

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.0036.6954.1520.97
February2.1738.8563.2814.46
March0.0034.3576.5349.13
April2.6338.2071.0885.00
May47.0036.3866.8861.06
June23.7241.8073.37
July33.2744.8080.61
August8.8543.6267.13
September24.4843.2850.0072.85
October84.1032.0379.00
November58.8166.1447.0332.63
December0.0039.6355.1919.58