Meteorological Statistics rabat Climate rabat Over the year Climatology rabat

Climate Rabat

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics rabat

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January10.4812.4311.646.05
February8.9012.4311.21
March12.4213.7313.30
April14.2216.6215.93
May14.4218.9119.50
June15.7519.93
July19.3621.27
August20.5522.16
September19.6421.2919.71
October16.1420.9715.68
November12.7514.2016.5711.93
December10.3112.3012.279.13

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1024.251019.771025.481013.85
February1019.931021.361020.82
March1012.021018.361019.25
April1013.731015.551016.56
May1015.751014.341015.32
June951.601016.08
July1014.141015.87
August1012.861015.15
September1015.021015.451006.33
October1016.741015.301004.87
November1014.621017.351012.001006.92
December1021.311022.891023.661015.09

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January73.9176.6676.1188.16
February76.9375.9877.35
March83.8273.2380.34
April77.9173.7177.14
May80.1872.1770.36
June79.1370.49
July82.7072.33
August87.0674.12
September86.6075.7381.71
October91.8168.7784.42
November81.1375.0876.0388.20
December84.1673.1778.9489.77