Meteorological Statistics rabat Climate rabat Over the year Climatology rabat

Climate Rabat

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics rabat

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January10.4812.4311.647.90
February8.9012.4311.218.39
March12.4213.7313.3010.52
April14.2216.6215.9312.13
May14.4218.9119.5016.74
June15.7519.9317.33
July19.3621.2718.94
August20.5522.1619.68
September19.6421.2919.7117.19
October16.1420.9715.68
November12.7514.2016.5711.93
December10.3112.3012.279.13

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January1024.251019.771025.481012.55
February1019.931021.361020.821012.99
March1012.021018.361019.251009.73
April1013.731015.551016.561005.11
May1015.751014.341015.321004.60
June951.601016.081006.66
July1014.141015.87973.19
August1012.861015.151005.59
September1015.021015.451006.331006.51
October1016.741015.301004.87
November1014.621017.351012.001006.92
December1021.311022.891023.661015.09

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January73.9176.6676.1188.06
February76.9375.9877.3586.00
March83.8273.2380.3484.23
April77.9173.7177.1484.97
May80.1872.1770.3680.68
June79.1370.4983.03
July82.7072.3378.61
August87.0674.1285.39
September86.6075.7381.7182.42
October91.8168.7784.42
November81.1375.0876.0388.20
December84.1673.1778.9489.77