Meteorological Statistics nouasseur Climate nouasseur Over the year Climatology nouasseur

Climate Nouasseur

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics nouasseur

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January7.4512.1410.824.81
February6.7211.8910.456.46
March10.6413.8813.059.58
April12.3117.2016.1911.37
May13.0620.0020.9816.84
June15.3921.0417.13
July19.8522.3819.74
August21.0923.6019.97
September19.8822.3818.5918.31
October15.4821.9515.58
November11.2514.0816.2911.20
December7.9412.2411.637.48

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January1025.421020.981026.53998.06
February1020.661022.511021.67998.10
March1013.091019.331020.00995.07
April1015.131016.501017.18990.74
May1017.061015.641016.18990.11
June983.771017.33992.18
July1015.681017.10991.44
August1014.601016.34991.44
September1016.391016.60992.93992.26
October1018.181016.52990.92
November1016.371018.591013.29993.10
December1022.641023.921024.761000.17

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January86.2172.0770.2820.52
February86.2177.8978.5224.04
March84.9169.9158.4729.06
April85.0973.0669.4645.53
May84.7664.7764.9162.10
June83.3968.3053.20
July82.2769.6654.00
August81.9771.0641.61
September86.1274.6336.1838.23
October85.5759.6528.48
November64.2571.7273.2212.80
December79.2266.9867.0323.42