Meteorological Statistics nouasseur Climate nouasseur Over the year Climatology nouasseur

Climate Nouasseur

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics nouasseur

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January7.4512.1410.824.81
February6.7211.8910.456.46
March10.6413.8813.059.58
April12.3117.2016.1911.37
May13.0620.0020.9816.84
June15.3921.0417.13
July19.8522.3819.74
August21.0923.6019.97
September19.8822.3818.5918.31
October15.4821.9515.58
November11.2514.0816.2911.20
December7.9412.2411.637.48

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1025.421020.981026.53998.06
February1020.661022.511021.67998.10
March1013.091019.331020.00995.07
April1015.131016.501017.18990.74
May1017.061015.641016.18990.11
June983.771017.33992.18
July1015.681017.10991.44
August1014.601016.34991.44
September1016.391016.60992.93992.26
October1018.181016.52990.92
November1016.371018.591013.29993.10
December1022.641023.921024.761000.17

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January86.2172.0770.2820.52
February86.2177.8978.5224.04
March84.9169.9158.4729.06
April85.0973.0669.4645.53
May84.7664.7764.9162.10
June83.3968.3053.20
July82.2769.6654.00
August81.9771.0641.61
September86.1274.6336.1838.23
October85.5759.6528.48
November64.2571.7273.2212.80
December79.2266.9867.0323.42