Meteorological Statistics mohammedia Climate mohammedia Over the year Climatology mohammedia

Climate Mohammedia

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics mohammedia

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January8.5512.9712.167.10
February7.6312.9711.678.71
March12.2114.4813.6511.54
April15.6317.5216.22
May16.4819.6920.13
June17.9120.83
July21.1822.04
August22.4822.97
September21.8022.6221.35
October18.1422.1916.68
November11.3114.9417.3012.43
December8.7212.7712.909.68

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1024.981003.411025.401009.38
February1020.571021.101020.731012.59
March1012.181018.311019.021011.88
April1013.781015.191016.25
May1015.421014.101015.07
June983.091015.69
July1013.711015.40
August1012.521014.95
September1014.631014.821007.59
October1016.701014.831002.61
November1016.371017.001003.181005.67
December1022.161021.951023.511013.70

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January84.1574.0573.1553.77
February82.8079.4175.4454.54
March88.0375.7069.2968.38
April78.9775.4871.32
May81.1273.5370.92
June79.9176.48
July85.8278.12
August87.3080.93
September83.7279.2582.82
October89.1071.6567.13
November69.5074.8572.7069.57
December81.0671.3671.6362.68