Meteorological Statistics midelt Climate midelt Over the year Climatology midelt

Climate Midelt

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics midelt

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.004.003.291.68
February0.004.683.133.32
March0.005.425.695.15
April0.008.678.56
May0.0010.4710.18
June0.0011.33
July0.0013.20
August0.0013.29
September0.0010.3810.24
October0.009.179.42
November4.884.605.655.70
December0.003.373.814.26

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.00402.22420.88853.06
February0.00411.34421.11855.26
March0.00415.26418.99821.30
April0.00421.64421.31
May0.00418.63409.90
June0.00429.40
July0.00412.69
August0.00412.99
September0.00405.11654.23
October0.00405.41850.74
November690.20377.88420.11850.15
December0.00389.08413.70857.65

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.0021.9122.1553.74
February0.0021.9126.0449.21
March0.0022.2421.5659.85
April0.0017.5221.22
May0.0015.5717.45
June0.0015.85
July0.0011.96
August0.0012.25
September0.0020.8261.47
October0.0016.2681.77
November58.6923.9229.1774.43
December0.0022.2723.5657.55