Meteorological Statistics midelt Climate midelt Over the year Climatology midelt

Climate Midelt

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics midelt

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.004.003.291.68
February0.004.683.133.32
March0.005.425.695.16
April0.008.678.566.53
May0.0010.4710.1812.23
June0.0011.3313.87
July0.0013.2017.94
August0.0013.2919.10
September0.0010.3810.2414.08
October0.009.179.42
November4.884.605.655.70
December0.003.373.814.26

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.00402.22420.88853.06
February0.00411.34421.11855.26
March0.00415.26418.99825.83
April0.00421.64421.31848.52
May0.00418.63409.90851.04
June0.00429.40851.99
July0.00412.69852.89
August0.00412.99854.37
September0.00405.11654.23853.69
October0.00405.41850.74
November690.20377.88420.11850.15
December0.00389.08413.70857.65

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.0021.9122.1553.74
February0.0021.9126.0449.21
March0.0022.2421.5661.81
April0.0017.5221.2272.77
May0.0015.5717.4553.71
June0.0015.8558.80
July0.0011.9653.45
August0.0012.2549.48
September0.0020.8261.4763.00
October0.0016.2681.77
November58.6923.9229.1774.43
December0.0022.2723.5657.55