Meteorological Statistics meknes Climate meknes Over the year Climatology meknes

Climate Meknes

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics meknes

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January7.5210.339.235.74
February6.6010.098.256.54
March9.9412.0212.298.55
April11.3816.2415.5711.43
May11.3920.2721.3216.39
June14.7420.8916.13
July19.6123.3317.74
August21.6424.7920.81
September18.6021.9019.8218.19
October14.6721.7214.29
November10.3812.6014.6810.30
December8.0010.529.807.71

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January1024.551020.251025.65954.04
February1020.331021.631020.62954.85
March1012.581019.001019.46952.06
April1015.161016.551017.41947.55
May1016.85999.811007.23947.70
June984.091009.18949.36
July1016.841017.25948.72
August1015.751016.90949.07
September1017.451017.27951.46949.87
October1018.811009.11948.47
November1016.011018.30987.75949.94
December1022.131023.551024.18956.94

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January80.5269.3168.4263.10
February81.0775.8176.0566.21
March80.8267.2869.2563.68
April76.6662.7674.4277.10
May80.0350.8750.9149.87
June70.4554.0963.40
July63.1254.0675.35
August58.3047.9264.87
September75.2060.7761.7665.23
October71.4345.7861.55
November78.1366.1468.3571.87
December78.0963.9973.0972.58