Meteorological Statistics meknes Climate meknes Over the year Climatology meknes

Climate Meknes

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics meknes

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January7.5210.339.235.74
February6.6010.098.256.54
March9.9412.0212.298.12
April11.3816.2415.57
May11.3920.2721.32
June14.7420.89
July19.6123.33
August21.6424.79
September18.6021.9019.82
October14.6721.7214.29
November10.3812.6014.6810.30
December8.0010.529.807.71

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1024.551020.251025.65954.04
February1020.331021.631020.62954.85
March1012.581019.001019.46953.00
April1015.161016.551017.41
May1016.85999.811007.23
June984.091009.18
July1016.841017.25
August1015.751016.90
September1017.451017.27951.46
October1018.811009.11948.47
November1016.011018.30987.75949.94
December1022.131023.551024.18956.94

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January80.5269.3168.4263.10
February81.0775.8176.0566.21
March80.8267.2869.2559.42
April76.6662.7674.42
May80.0350.8750.91
June70.4554.09
July63.1254.06
August58.3047.92
September75.2060.7761.76
October71.4345.7861.55
November78.1366.1468.3571.87
December78.0963.9973.0972.58