Meteorological Statistics fez Climate fez Over the year Climatology fez

Climate Fez

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics fez

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January7.2110.809.674.71
February5.9310.669.114.39
March10.0311.8712.338.13
April11.0015.9816.2011.23
May10.6420.1721.9617.71
June14.2821.0518.03
July19.5824.4019.52
August22.0026.2322.00
September18.7623.1719.6518.54
October14.0521.7414.55
November9.5012.6715.409.67
December6.4110.0610.166.13

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January1024.441020.601026.11954.50
February986.701021.831020.94955.35
March1012.071019.041020.23952.56
April1015.411008.601017.74947.79
May1017.03991.831017.02948.08
June953.841009.17949.44
July1017.291017.67948.85
August1016.401017.46949.37
September1018.181017.75951.65950.09
October1019.151009.78948.71
November1015.811018.591014.02950.07
December1022.101024.091024.69957.51

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January75.6767.1466.5266.13
February78.6074.7874.5873.68
March78.2769.1165.1075.35
April76.8464.4070.5182.23
May75.3351.3950.9163.16
June67.6953.6063.03
July61.3052.1475.03
August52.0345.7658.81
September71.3656.8768.9467.12
October71.1945.4873.06
November78.5062.5665.4963.73
December75.7564.1071.7673.00