Meteorological Statistics fez Climate fez Over the year Climatology fez

Climate Fez

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics fez

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January7.2110.809.674.71
February5.9310.669.114.39
March10.0311.8712.338.13
April11.0015.9816.2011.23
May10.6420.1721.9617.71
June14.2821.0518.03
July19.5824.4019.52
August22.0026.2322.00
September18.7623.1719.6518.54
October14.0521.7414.55
November9.5012.6715.409.67
December6.4110.0610.166.13

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1024.441020.601026.11954.50
February986.701021.831020.94955.35
March1012.071019.041020.23952.56
April1015.411008.601017.74947.79
May1017.03991.831017.02948.08
June953.841009.17949.44
July1017.291017.67948.85
August1016.401017.46949.37
September1018.181017.75951.65950.09
October1019.151009.78948.71
November1015.811018.591014.02950.07
December1022.101024.091024.69957.51

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January75.6767.1466.5266.13
February78.6074.7874.5873.68
March78.2769.1165.1075.35
April76.8464.4070.5182.23
May75.3351.3950.9163.16
June67.6953.6063.03
July61.3052.1475.03
August52.0345.7658.81
September71.3656.8768.9467.12
October71.1945.4873.06
November78.5062.5665.4963.73
December75.7564.1071.7673.00