Meteorological Statistics errachidia Climate errachidia Over the year Climatology errachidia

Climate Errachidia

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics errachidia

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.008.069.152.10
February0.4710.8210.725.25
March0.3912.8115.4910.13
April0.8117.3522.0313.87
May0.6418.4226.3121.45
June0.0021.7024.73
July0.7930.2728.13
August0.0029.0427.74
September0.0026.4319.4720.77
October0.0022.4514.65
November0.0010.1414.028.37
December0.317.639.855.65

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.00683.211026.25903.37
February34.39756.911018.10906.32
March30.58756.241011.42903.20
April31.62754.851018.80897.38
May30.61690.981018.75898.91
June0.00769.41898.40
July30.97903.13899.60
August0.00896.32901.33
September0.00994.18904.08901.61
October0.001013.44899.98
November0.00672.22990.38870.66
December31.47711.361025.52908.36

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.0025.9444.5449.35
February0.7022.7043.4537.86
March0.6420.1734.2238.84
April0.0612.1225.2146.83
May0.3613.3319.3428.77
June0.0012.3420.50
July0.7310.9719.35
August0.0017.7827.10
September0.0032.0363.4143.65
October0.0031.0453.39
November0.0023.5352.3270.03
December1.2529.5058.2362.48