Meteorological Statistics errachidia Climate errachidia Over the year Climatology errachidia

Climate Errachidia

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics errachidia

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.008.069.152.10
February0.4710.8210.725.25
March0.3912.8115.4910.13
April0.8117.3522.0313.87
May0.6418.4226.3121.45
June0.0021.7024.73
July0.7930.2728.13
August0.0029.0427.74
September0.0026.4319.4720.35
October0.0022.4514.65
November0.0010.1414.028.37
December0.317.639.855.65

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.00683.211026.25903.37
February34.39756.911018.10906.32
March30.58756.241011.42903.20
April31.62754.851018.80897.38
May30.61690.981018.75898.91
June0.00769.41898.40
July30.97903.13899.60
August0.00896.32901.33
September0.00994.18904.08901.51
October0.001013.44899.98
November0.00672.22990.38870.66
December31.47711.361025.52908.36

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.0025.9444.5449.35
February0.7022.7043.4537.86
March0.6420.1734.2238.84
April0.0612.1225.2146.83
May0.3613.3319.3428.77
June0.0012.3420.50
July0.7310.9719.35
August0.0017.7827.10
September0.0032.0363.4147.65
October0.0031.0453.39
November0.0023.5352.3270.03
December1.2529.5058.2362.48