Meteorological Statistics casablanca Climate casablanca Over the year Climatology casablanca

Climate Casablanca

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics casablanca

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January8.5512.9712.167.29
February7.6312.9711.678.32
March12.2114.4813.6711.84
April15.6317.4816.2213.57
May16.4519.6920.1317.58
June17.9120.8318.13
July21.1822.0220.58
August22.4822.9720.77
September21.8022.6221.0018.73
October18.1422.2016.71
November11.3114.9617.3012.37
December8.6912.8712.909.68

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January1025.021003.411025.401010.53
February1020.571021.101020.731010.67
March1012.181018.311019.021011.11
April1013.781015.111016.251007.54
May1015.421014.101015.071004.57
June983.091015.691007.20
July1013.711015.401007.79
August1012.521014.951008.00
September1014.631014.821005.72999.43
October1016.701014.801002.09
November1016.371016.971003.181005.12
December1022.161021.971023.511013.69

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January84.5274.0573.1561.48
February82.8079.3575.4450.71
March88.0375.7069.1967.35
April78.9775.6371.3278.50
May81.3073.5370.9272.35
June79.9176.4872.07
July85.8278.1275.16
August87.3080.9379.48
September83.7279.2578.2463.62
October89.1071.4762.94
November69.5074.7372.7067.13
December81.2571.5071.6367.90