Meteorological Statistics casablanca Climate casablanca Over the year Climatology casablanca

Climate Casablanca

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics casablanca

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January8.5512.9712.167.29
February7.6312.9711.678.32
March12.2114.4813.6711.84
April15.6317.4816.2213.57
May16.4519.6920.1317.58
June17.9120.8318.13
July21.1822.0220.58
August22.4822.9720.77
September21.8022.6221.0019.35
October18.1422.2016.71
November11.3114.9617.3012.37
December8.6912.8712.909.68

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January1025.021003.411025.401010.53
February1020.571021.101020.731010.67
March1012.181018.311019.021011.11
April1013.781015.111016.251007.54
May1015.421014.101015.071004.57
June983.091015.691007.20
July1013.711015.401007.79
August1012.521014.951008.00
September1014.631014.821005.721001.17
October1016.701014.801002.09
November1016.371016.971003.181005.12
December1022.161021.971023.511013.69

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January84.5274.0573.1561.48
February82.8079.3575.4450.71
March88.0375.7069.1967.35
April78.9775.6371.3278.50
May81.3073.5370.9272.35
June79.9176.4872.07
July85.8278.1275.16
August87.3080.9379.48
September83.7279.2578.2471.80
October89.1071.4762.94
November69.5074.7372.7067.13
December81.2571.5071.6367.90