Meteorological Statistics benimellal Climate benimellal Over the year Climatology benimellal

Climate Benimellal

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics benimellal

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.006.195.764.81
February0.006.665.416.46
March0.008.328.609.58
April0.0010.9810.3411.37
May0.0013.5713.1516.84
June0.0013.9717.13
July0.0014.7919.77
August0.0015.8019.97
September0.0013.1718.5918.31
October0.0012.7215.61
November9.067.648.6611.20
December0.006.496.697.48

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.000.000.00998.06
February0.000.000.00998.10
March0.000.0031.19995.07
April0.000.000.00990.74
May0.000.000.00990.11
June0.000.00992.18
July0.000.00991.44
August0.000.00991.44
September0.000.00992.93992.26
October0.0023.31990.92
November777.240.000.00993.10
December0.000.0023.401000.17

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.0033.0326.9620.52
February0.0034.9425.3424.04
March0.0031.4227.6529.06
April0.0027.3126.8345.53
May0.0018.8417.0962.10
June0.0021.2453.20
July0.0019.0556.71
August0.0019.9441.61
September0.0024.0936.1838.23
October0.0018.8228.29
November69.5028.4931.3212.80
December0.0029.6432.3823.42