Meteorological Statistics benimellal Climate benimellal Over the year Climatology benimellal

Climate Benimellal

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics benimellal

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.006.195.764.81
February0.006.665.416.46
March0.008.328.609.58
April0.0010.9810.3411.37
May0.0013.5713.1516.84
June0.0013.9717.13
July0.0014.7919.77
August0.0015.8019.97
September0.0013.1718.5918.31
October0.0012.7215.61
November9.067.648.6611.20
December0.006.496.697.48

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.000.000.00998.06
February0.000.000.00998.10
March0.000.0031.19995.07
April0.000.000.00990.74
May0.000.000.00990.11
June0.000.00992.18
July0.000.00991.44
August0.000.00991.44
September0.000.00992.93992.26
October0.0023.31990.92
November777.240.000.00993.10
December0.000.0023.401000.17

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.0033.0326.9620.52
February0.0034.9425.3424.04
March0.0031.4227.6529.06
April0.0027.3126.8345.53
May0.0018.8417.0962.10
June0.0021.2453.20
July0.0019.0556.71
August0.0019.9441.61
September0.0024.0936.1838.23
October0.0018.8228.29
November69.5028.4931.3212.80
December0.0029.6432.3823.42