Meteorological Statistics alhoceima Climate alhoceima Over the year Climatology alhoceima

Climate Alhoceima

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics alhoceima

Temperature
en C°
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January0.7310.9712.557.26
February1.1711.4213.02
March1.4511.9114.93
April1.8114.0616.85
May2.1815.4519.99
June4.0318.52
July8.4822.19
August2.9425.66
September3.6423.6621.53
October0.0020.8116.87
November0.0011.7716.3112.33
December0.2710.5513.7610.13

Pression
en mBarr
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January61.88763.041024.541022.23
February170.11774.631009.97
March121.88756.791010.82
April158.26762.301017.74
May153.72770.071016.60
June262.63818.10
July400.45925.29
August123.171006.63
September163.361007.031014.36
October0.001017.461012.37
November0.00703.05986.231014.37
December30.49760.961023.371022.47

Humidite
en %
Mois20092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
January4.9749.6967.1061.79
February14.4347.1064.57
March8.8247.3067.77
April14.2250.3180.34
May11.0650.6670.51
June20.9051.68
July32.1864.79
August9.7665.91
September11.9669.4471.82
October0.0075.6981.26
November0.0042.7173.4480.50
December2.3050.6866.9978.00