Meteorological Statistics alhoceima Climate alhoceima Over the year Climatology alhoceima

Climate Alhoceima

Meteo-Maroc - Accueil

Meteorological Statistics alhoceima

Temperature
en C°
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January0.7310.9712.558.94
February1.1711.4213.028.89
March1.4511.9114.9310.39
April1.8114.0616.8513.13
May2.1815.4519.9918.87
June4.0318.5220.30
July8.4822.1922.39
August2.9425.6622.84
September3.6423.6621.5320.04
October0.0020.8116.87
November0.0011.7716.3112.33
December0.2710.5513.7610.13

Pression
en mBarr
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January61.88763.041024.541019.49
February170.11774.631009.971022.43
March121.88756.791010.821019.90
April158.26762.301017.741012.45
May153.72770.071016.601013.10
June262.63818.101012.95
July400.45925.291011.97
August123.171006.631012.34
September163.361007.031014.361014.18
October0.001017.461012.37
November0.00703.05986.231014.37
December30.49760.961023.371022.47

Humidite
en %
Mois200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020
January4.9749.6967.1065.77
February14.4347.1064.5773.29
March8.8247.3067.7772.84
April14.2250.3180.3472.33
May11.0650.6670.5166.61
June20.9051.6870.53
July32.1864.7975.06
August9.7665.9171.13
September11.9669.4471.8281.81
October0.0075.6981.26
November0.0042.7173.4480.50
December2.3050.6866.9978.00